Cisleithanien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)

https://histogis.acdh.oeaw.ac.at/shapes/permalink/2daa8c3d941db5031a0ba167d21d0f59/
Basic Information
Name Cisleithanien
Wikidata ID Q533534
Contemporary Administrative Unit Constituent Entity
Temporal Extent Dec. 22, 1867 - Oct. 31, 1918
Spatial Extent 36.4988896164913
How accurate is the given date D
Source Austro-Hungarian Empire Entities 1910
Quality of this dataset yellow
Centroid SRID=4326;POINT (17.26930073344395 48.36866351360327)
Additional data
  • source: Woldan: Czoernig, Oesterreich, 1856; Woldan: Floder, Oesterreich, 1835; © OpenStreetMap contributors; Census Mosaic: Europe, 1900; Eduś-IBR Biblioteki Śląskiej w Katowicach, Jaworzno, 2015
  • country: Austro-Hungarian Empire
  • wiki_id: Q533534
  • comments: None
  • Quote Cisleithanien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31), Anna Piechl / Peter Paul Marckhgott-Sanabria, "Austro-Hungarian Empire adm2 1910", based on Census Mosaic: Austro-Hungarian Empire, 1910 published by Histogis
    Permalink https://histogis.acdh.oeaw.ac.at/shapes/permalink/2daa8c3d941db5031a0ba167d21d0f59/
    License Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International license
    part of 3
    Name Transleithanien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Österreich-Ungarn (1867-12-22 - 1909-02-26)
    Name Österreich-Ungarn (1909-02-27 - 1918-10-31)
    superunit of 644
    Name Waidhofen an der Ybbs (Stadt) (1869-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bozen (Stadt) (1868-08-31 - 1910-12-31)
    Name Steyr (Stadt) (1867-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bozen (Stadt) (1911-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Troppau (Stadt) (1866-01-20 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Klagenfurt (Stadt) (1850-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ungarisch Hradisch (Stadt) (1867-05-09 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Czernowitz (Stadt) (1864-03-08 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Linz (Stadt) (1867-01-18 - 1873-03-02)
    Name Olmütz (Stadt) (1850-09-06 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Olmütz (Stadt) (1850-09-03 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bielietz (Stadt) (1869-12-08 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Znaim (Stadt) (1867-01-20 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Salzburg (Stadt) (1850-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Salzburg (Stadt) (1867-02-28 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Krakau (Stadt) (1866-04-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zadar (Stadt) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Innsbruck (Stadt) (1850-01-01 - 1904-01-20)
    Name Rovereto (Stadt) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reichenberg (Stadt) (1889-06-28 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Iglau (Stadt) (1864-10-26 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Linz (Stadt) (1873-03-03 - 1914-11-30)
    Name Linz (Stadt) (1873-03-03 - 1914-11-30)
    Name Prag Stadt (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Innsbruck (Stadt) (1904-01-21 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Friedek (Stadt) (1869-12-08 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Friedek (Stadt) (1904-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Lemberg (Stadt) (1815-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kremsier (Stadt) (1870-02-18 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Görz (Stadt) (1868-08-31 - 1918-11-10)
    Name Brünn (Stadt) (1850-07-06 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trient (Stadt) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Linz (Stadt) (1914-12-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Graz (Stadt) (1850-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Laibach (Stadt) (1867-03-10 - 1896-01-01)
    Name Laibach (Stadt) (1867-03-10 - 1896-01-01)
    Name Laibach (Stadt) (1897-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rovigno (Stadt) (1870-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wien (Stadt) (1850-01-01 - 1887-12-31)
    Name Wien (Stadt) (1888-01-01 - 1891-12-31)
    Name Warnsdorf (1908-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wiener Neustadt (Stadt) (1888-01-01 - 1888-12-31)
    Name Wiener Neustadt (Stadt) (1899-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wiener Neustadt (Stadt) (1866-01-01 - 1888-12-31)
    Name Wiener Neustadt (Stadt) (1866-01-01 - 1887-12-31)
    Name Rumburg (1908-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Triest (1867-02-21 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Triest mit Gebiet (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch-Ostrau (1900-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Asch (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Preßnitz (1906-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gradisca (1911-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rumburg (1868-08-31 - 1908-09-30)
    Name Graslitz (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Podgórze (1896-09-15 - 1915-06-30)
    Name Wien (Stadt) (1898-01-01 - 1905-12-31)
    Name Schluckenau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Teplitz (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sankt Joachimsthal (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Karolinenthal (1908-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Elbogen (1913-12-02 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gablonz an der Neisse (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kralup an der Moldau (1913-11-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Nachod (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Podgórze-Land (1896-09-15 - 1915-06-30)
    Name Karlsbad (1902-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neudek (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zizkow (1898-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wien (Stadt) (1905-01-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Moldauthein (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mezolombardo (1906-08-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gabel (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sankt Joachimsthal (1868-08-31 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Sankt Joachimsthal (1868-08-31 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Sechshaus (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Kladno (1893-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Falkenau (1913-12-02 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sechshaus (1870-10-20 - 1889-12-31)
    Name Oswiecim (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Luttenberg (1868-11-08 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reichenberg (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1889-06-28)
    Name Brandeis an der Elbe (1908-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Starkenbach (1868-08-31 - 1872-12-31)
    Name Starkenbach (1873-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gonobitz (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gonobitz (1903-10-03 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reichenberg (Landbezirk) (1889-06-29 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brüx (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Polička (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reichenberg (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1889-06-28)
    Name Humpoletz (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Marienbad (1902-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Chotebor (1868-08-31 - 1884-09-30)
    Name Sternberg (1909-10-01 - 1912-08-31)
    Name Riva (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Graslitz (1868-08-31 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Metković (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wagstadt (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königliche Weinberge (1898-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ampezzo (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hernals (1868-08-31 - 1889-12-31)
    Name Turnau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Freistadt (1868-08-31 - 1903-12-31)
    Name Freistadt (1904-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Eferding (1907-08-12 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Semil (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hohenelbe (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hohenelbe (1873-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Laun (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Waschkoutz am Czeremosch (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Aussig (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Römerstadt (1868-08-31 - 1870-08-14)
    Name Littau (1912-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tepl (1902-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Römerstadt (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Römerstadt (1875-12-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Nikolsburg (1869-08-01 - 1903-01-31)
    Name Nikolsburg (1868-08-31 - 1869-07-31)
    Name Kotzman (1905-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Melnik (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Primiero (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Veglia (1905-12-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Dux (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Peczeniżyn (1898-06-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wels (1911-07-01 - 1914-12-31)
    Name Friedek (Landbezirk) (1904-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Saaz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königinhof an der Elbe (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tischnowitz (1896-11-01 - 1907-09-30)
    Name Tischnowitz (1899-01-01 - 1907-09-30)
    Name Floridsdorf (1905-01-01 - 1905-12-31)
    Name Tischnowitz (1907-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Braunau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Przeworsk (1899-11-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reichenau an der Kněžna (1869-05-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Radkersburg (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Feldkirch (1868-08-31 - 1903-01-31)
    Name Friedland (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Prerau (1877-04-30 - 1879-12-31)
    Name Prerau (1880-01-01 - 1894-12-31)
    Name Wels (1915-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Dauba (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sesana (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Prerau (1895-01-01 - 1989-12-31)
    Name Neupaka (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bärn (1909-10-01 - 1912-08-31)
    Name Neustadt an der Mettau (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kremsier (Landbezirk) (1877-04-30 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Prerau (1900-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Senftenberg (1868-08-31 - 1869-04-30)
    Name Melk (1896-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Karlsbad (1868-08-31 - 1902-09-30)
    Name Kamenitz an der Linde (1905-04-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zastawna (1905-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Feldkirch (1903-02-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wallachisch Meseritsch (1909-10-01 - 1911-02-28)
    Name Wallachisch Meseritsch (1911-03-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Eger (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gaya (1879-11-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Amstetten (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mistek (1900-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königgrätz (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Grieskirchen (1911-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hietzing-Umgebung (1892-01-01 - 1903-12-31)
    Name Proßnitz (1868-08-31 - 1879-12-31)
    Name Raudnitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wieliczka (1896-09-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gaya (1868-08-31 - 1879-10-31)
    Name Münchengrätz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Böhmisch Brod (1898-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Proßnitz (1880-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bärn (1909-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Karlsbad (1868-08-31 - 1902-09-30)
    Name Landskron (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Krakau (Landbezirk) (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Olmütz (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1877-03-31)
    Name Sereth (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Strzyżow (1896-09-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Monfalcone (1911-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Leitomischl (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Leitomischl (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Olmütz (Landbezirk) (1877-04-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Macarsca (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Biala (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Iglau (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neutitschein (1868-08-31 - 1880-09-30)
    Name Smichow (1893-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neutitschein (1880-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Nikolsburg (1903-02-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neubydžow (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Plan (1868-08-31 - 1902-09-30)
    Name Kolin (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Taus (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Luditz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kaaden (1906-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Suczawa (1893-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tschernembl (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Lussin (1905-12-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hietzing-Umgebung (1904-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Falkenau (1868-08-31 - 1913-12-01)
    Name Karolinenthal (1884-10-01 - 1908-09-30)
    Name Přestitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Komotau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Polna (1868-08-31 - 1884-09-30)
    Name Linz-Land (1903-10-01 - 1914-11-30)
    Name Curzola (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Baden (1897-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Linz-Land (1914-12-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trautenau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Cattaro (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wsetin (1911-03-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Großmeseritsch (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Tepl (1868-08-31 - 1902-09-30)
    Name Kuttenberg (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schlan (1913-11-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Chotebor (1884-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Śniatyn (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hohenmauth (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sternberg (1912-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mistek (1880-10-01 - 1900-09-01)
    Name Mistek (1868-08-31 - 1880-09-30)
    Name Pilzno (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Deutsch Brod (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reichenau an der Kněžna (1868-08-31 - 1869-04-30)
    Name Imotski (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Stein (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rann (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Korneuburg (1906-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hořowitz (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tepl (1868-08-31 - 1902-09-30)
    Name Wels (1907-08-12 - 1911-06-30)
    Name Grybow (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Plan (1902-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Podersam (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Jungbunzlau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ried (1868-08-31 - 1911-06-30)
    Name Ried (1911-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schärding (1911-07-03 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schärding (1883-01-01 - 1911-06-30)
    Name Deutsch Brod (1884-10-01 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Senftenberg (1869-05-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Freudenthal (1868-08-31 - 1869-12-31)
    Name Freudenthal (1870-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Floridsdorf-Umgebung (1906-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mühlhausen (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Teplitz (1868-08-31 - 1896-08-31)
    Name Mährisch Weißkirchen (1879-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Perg (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Weißkirchen (1868-08-31 - 1877-03-31)
    Name Caslau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zborów (1904-09-01 - 1911-08-31)
    Name Bischofteinitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tetschen (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hohenstadt (1883-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tachau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Kromau (1901-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gitschin (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Waidhofen an der Thaya (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch-Budwitz (1897-01-01 - 1898-12-31)
    Name Trient (Landbezirk) (1910-08-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Littau (1909-11-01 - 1912-08-31)
    Name Gradisca (1868-08-31 - 1910-12-31)
    Name Hohenstadt (1868-08-31 - 1882-12-31)
    Name Kaaden (1868-08-31 - 1906-09-30)
    Name Leitmeritz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Auspitz (1903-02-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Melk (1896-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hallein (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trient (Landbezirk) (1906-08-01 - 1910-07-31)
    Name Littai (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Voitsberg (1891-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rakonitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Böhmisch Leipa (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Großmeseritsch (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Großmeseritsch (1899-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wieliczka (1868-07-10 - 1896-09-14)
    Name Neustadt an der Mettau (1868-08-31 - 1899-09-30)
    Name Bruck an der Leitha (1892-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bruck an der Leitha (1892-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch-Budwitz (1899-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pilsen (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ledeč (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Troppau (Landbezirk) (1896-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Kromau (1868-08-31 - 1900-12-31)
    Name Kralowitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Stryj (1911-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Kromau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Kromau (1868-08-31 - 1900-12-31)
    Name Littau (1868-08-31 - 1909-10-31)
    Name Biala (1868-07-10 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Mährisch Trübau (1868-08-31 - 1875-07-31)
    Name Urfahr-Umgebung (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neunkirchen (1897-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Dąbrowa (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Blatna (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Borgo (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pola (1870-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bruck an der Leitha (1868-08-31 - 1891-12-31)
    Name Mährisch Trübau (1875-08-01 - 1882-12-31)
    Name Rovereto (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Trübau (1883-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Böhmisch Brod (1868-08-31 - 1898-09-30)
    Name Neuhaus (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zaleszczyki (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rovereto (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trebitsch (1897-01-01 - 1900-12-31)
    Name Podiebrad (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trembowla (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Chrudim (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Chrudim (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Chrudim (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wadowice (1910-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Leibnitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pribram (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königgrätz (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Czortków (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Volosca (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Görz (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Cavalese (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trebitsch (1901-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Auspitz (1889-01-01 - 1903-01-31)
    Name Trebitsch (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Rokitzan (1896-01-09 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Auspitz (1868-08-31 - 1888-12-31)
    Name Krosno (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Parenzo (1872-06-29 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pilgram (1905-04-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brünn (Landbezirk) (1889-01-01 - 1896-10-31)
    Name Parenzo (1868-08-31 - 1872-06-28)
    Name Brünn (Landbezirk) (1896-11-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schärding (1883-01-01 - 1911-06-30)
    Name Gurahumora (1893-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tulln (1892-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Horn (1870-10-20 - 1880-09-30)
    Name Ried (1868-08-31 - 1911-06-30)
    Name Schärding (1868-08-31 - 1882-12-31)
    Name Baden (1870-10-20 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Auspitz (1868-08-31 - 1888-12-31)
    Name Teschen (1901-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pola (1868-08-31 - 1870-03-09)
    Name Brzozów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Freiwaldau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Stare Miasto (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Göding (1897-01-01 - 1897-12-31)
    Name Baden (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Chrzanów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rudki (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Horn (1893-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Deutschlandsberg (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Göding (1898-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bregenz (1868-08-31 - 1870-05-31)
    Name Göding (1868-08-31 - 1897-12-31)
    Name Göding (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Horn (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Korneuburg (1897-01-01 - 1905-12-31)
    Name Capodistria (1868-08-31 - 1872-06-28)
    Name Bielietz (1869-12-08 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Capodistria (1872-06-29 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bielietz (1868-08-31 - 1869-12-07)
    Name Sternberg (1868-08-31 - 1909-09-30)
    Name Schlan (1868-08-31 - 1913-11-14)
    Name Korneuburg (1897-01-01 - 1905-12-31)
    Name Mościska (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tarnów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Selčan (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hermagor (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kolomea (1898-06-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Smichow (1868-08-31 - 1893-09-30)
    Name Neustadtl (1868-08-31 - 1892-12-31)
    Name Pardubitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pöggstall (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Windischgraz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bregenz (1870-06-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Jasło (1896-09-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Schönberg (1868-08-31 - 1869-07-31)
    Name Neustadtl (1893-01-01 - 1907-09-30)
    Name Perg (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Pisino (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Linz-Land (1873-03-03 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Wittingau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neustadtl (1907-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gurkfeld (1867-03-10 - 1913-12-31)
    Name Holleschau (1900-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gurkfeld (1914-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schüttenhofen (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Linz-Land (1868-08-31 - 1873-03-02)
    Name Holleschau (1895-01-01 - 1899-12-31)
    Name Mürzzuschlag (1903-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mährisch Schönberg (1869-08-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rohrbach (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Holleschau (1879-01-01 - 1894-12-31)
    Name Holleschau (1868-08-31 - 1878-12-31)
    Name Adelsberg (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Boskowitz (1899-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gitschin (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Husiatyn (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bohorodczany (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Boskowitz (1893-01-01 - 1898-12-31)
    Name Zborów (1911-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ungarisch Hradisch (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Kotzman (1868-08-31 - 1905-09-30)
    Name Ungarisch Hradisch (Landbezirk) (1897-01-01 - 1897-12-31)
    Name Ungarisch Hradisch (Landbezirk) (1898-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Laibach (Umgebung) (1913-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Laibach (Umgebung) (1897-01-01 - 1912-12-31)
    Name Czernowitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tłumacz (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wischau (1868-08-31 - 1879-10-31)
    Name Boskowitz (1879-01-01 - 1892-12-31)
    Name Boskowitz (1868-08-31 - 1878-12-31)
    Name Laibach (Umgebung) (1867-03-10 - 1896-01-01)
    Name Ropczyce (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Datschitz (1896-11-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brzesko (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ungarisch Hradisch (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Mielec (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Horodenka (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wischau (1879-11-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Strakonitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wadowice (1868-07-10 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Rudolfswerth (1914-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Klattau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Rudolfswerth (1867-03-10 - 1913-12-31)
    Name Zbaraż (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gródek (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Łańcut (1899-11-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Stanislau (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mies (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Korneuburg (1870-10-20 - 1896-08-31)
    Name Beneschau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sebenico (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Deutsch Brod (1884-10-01 - 1910-06-30)
    Name Bóbrka (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kaplitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Karolinenthal (1868-08-31 - 1884-09-30)
    Name Kremsier (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1870-02-17)
    Name Kamionka Strumiłowa (1875-07-01 - 1911-12-31)
    Name Skałat (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kolbuszowa (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bochnia (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Lilienfeld (1868-08-31 - 1889-12-31)
    Name Lilienfeld (1868-08-31 - 1890-01-01)
    Name Lilienfeld (1897-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Trient (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1906-07-31)
    Name Korneuburg (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Przemyśl (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bircza (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Feldbach (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Przemyślany (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Suczawa (1868-08-31 - 1893-09-30)
    Name Pettau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wels (1868-08-31 - 1882-12-31)
    Name Żydaczów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tabor (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wels (1883-01-01 - 1907-08-11)
    Name Gänserndorf (1901-06-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Limanowa (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hartberg (1875-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gmünd (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wolfsberg (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Storozynetz (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pisek (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Oberhollabrunn (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Freistadt (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ungarisch Brod (1903-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sankt Pölten (1897-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Jaworów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Weiz (1868-05-15 - 1875-06-30)
    Name Krainburg (1867-03-10 - 1912-12-31)
    Name Pilsen (1868-08-31 - 1896-08-31)
    Name Krainburg (1913-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gorlice (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Krems (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Meran (1901-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tamsweg (1867-02-28 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Ungarisch Brod (1868-08-31 - 1902-12-31)
    Name Rzeszów (1896-09-15 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wallachisch Meseritsch (1903-01-01 - 1909-09-30)
    Name Wallachisch Meseritsch (1868-08-31 - 1902-12-31)
    Name Groß-Enzersdorf (1868-08-31 - 1891-12-31)
    Name Groß-Enzersdorf (1868-08-31 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Tolmein (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Oberhollabrunn (1880-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zwettl (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Borszczów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hořowitz (1868-08-31 - 1896-08-31)
    Name Freistadt (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Oberhollabrunn (1870-10-20 - 1880-09-30)
    Name Kufstein (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Znaim (Landbezirk) (1899-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tarnobrzeg (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Troppau (Landbezirk) (1870-10-08 - 1896-08-31)
    Name Brody (1912-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Jasło (1868-07-10 - 1896-09-14)
    Name Sambor (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Radmannsdorf (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Braunau am Inn (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Podhajce (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Scheibbs (1896-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Znaim (Landbezirk) (1896-11-01 - 1898-12-31)
    Name Budweis (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Budweis (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Budweis (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Nisko (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Weiz (1912-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Salzburg (Landbezirk) (1896-08-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Hartberg (1875-07-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Myślenice (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Weiz (1875-07-01 - 1911-12-31)
    Name Krumau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Leoben (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Myślenice (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Steyr-Land (1915-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Reutte (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tione (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Vöcklabruck (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gottschee (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Prachatitz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Steyr-Land (1903-10-01 - 1914-12-31)
    Name Datschitz (1868-08-31 - 1896-10-31)
    Name Krems (1891-02-01 - 1899-09-30)
    Name Graz (Landbezirk) (1891-10-01 - 1911-12-31)
    Name Kitzbühel (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Graz (Landbezirk) (1912-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Marburg (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Cles (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Marburg (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Loitsch (1867-03-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kirchdorf (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brixen (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Teschen (1869-12-08 - 1901-09-30)
    Name Żywiec (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brzeżany (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wiener Neustadt (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1897-11-01)
    Name Rohatyn (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Storozynetz (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Teschen (1868-08-31 - 1869-12-07)
    Name Amstetten (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neunkirchen (1868-08-31 - 1887-12-31)
    Name Buczacz (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kałusz (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Pilgram (1868-08-31 - 1905-03-31)
    Name Sinj (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Kolomea (1868-07-10 - 1898-06-14)
    Name Bludenz (1870-06-01 - 1903-01-31)
    Name Złoczów (1904-09-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Waidhofen an der Thaya (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Neumarkt (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brünn (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1869-06-30)
    Name Radziechów (1912-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mistelbach (1901-06-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Skole (1911-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Cieszanów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Waidhofen an der Thaya (1876-11-01 - 1899-09-30)
    Name Żółkiew (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brünn (Landbezirk) (1869-07-01 - 1888-12-31)
    Name Bludenz (1870-06-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Tarnopol (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bludenz (1903-02-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sanok (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Steyr-Land (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Rzeszów (1868-07-10 - 1896-09-14)
    Name Knin (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Waidhofen an der Thaya (1868-08-31 - 1876-10-31)
    Name Wiznitz (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bruck an der Mur (1903-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bludenz (1868-08-31 - 1870-05-31)
    Name Völkermarkt (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Scheibbs (1868-08-31 - 1896-09-30)
    Name Lemberg (Landbezirk) (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schlanders (1901-01-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Łańcut (1868-07-10 - 1899-10-31)
    Name Jaroslau (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Murau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Krems (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Liezen (1873-06-30 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Krems (1870-10-20 - 1891-01-31)
    Name Neu-Sandec (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gmunden (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Villach (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Drohobycz (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sokal (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Benkovac (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Sankt Veit an der Glan (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Klagenfurt (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Wiznitz (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Rawa Ruska (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Znaim (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1896-10-31)
    Name Turka (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mistelbach (1868-08-31 - 1870-10-19)
    Name Zadar (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Mistelbach (1870-10-20 - 1896-12-31)
    Name Kamionka Strumiłowa (1868-07-10 - 1911-12-31)
    Name Mistelbach (1897-01-01 - 1901-05-30)
    Name Sankt Pölten (1868-08-31 - 1889-12-31)
    Name Cilli (1903-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Schwaz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Judenburg (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Amstetten (1869-08-14 - 1896-09-30)
    Name Imst (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bozen (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Salzburg (Landbezirk) (1867-02-28 - 1896-07-31)
    Name St. Johann (1867-02-28 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Spalato (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bruneck (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Graz (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1891-09-30)
    Name Zwettl (1868-08-31 - 1899-09-30)
    Name Zwettl (1899-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Złoczów (1868-07-10 - 1904-08-31)
    Name Gröbming (1873-06-30 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Brody (1868-07-10 - 1911-08-31)
    Name Radautz (1893-10-01 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Lesko (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Landeck (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Stryj (1868-07-10 - 1910-12-31)
    Name Cilli (1868-08-31 - 1903-09-30)
    Name Kosów (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Nadwórna (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Innsbruck (Landbezirk) (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Lienz (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Bruck an der Mur (1868-08-31 - 1902-12-31)
    Name Radautz (1868-08-31 - 1893-09-30)
    Name Meran (1868-08-31 - 1901-09-30)
    Name Kimpolung (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Land Vorarlberg (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Dolina (1868-07-10 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Zell am See (1867-02-28 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Spittal an der Drau (1868-08-31 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gefürstete Grafschaft Görz und Gradisca (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Liezen (1868-05-15 - 1873-06-29)
    Name Markgrafschaft Istrien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Herzogtum Ober- und Niederschlesien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Herzogtum Salzburg (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Herzogtum Krain (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Herzogtum Kärnten (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Herzogtum Bukowina (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königreich Dalmatien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Erzherzogtum Österreich ob der Enns (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Erzherzogtum Österreich unter der Enns (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Herzogtum Steiermark (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Markgrafschaft Mähren (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Gefürstete Grafschaft Tirol (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königreich Böhmen (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)
    Name Königreich Galizien und Lodomerien (1867-12-22 - 1918-10-31)